Apart33 Top 1-28
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apart33 Top 1-28
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apart33 Top 1-28 starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
Apart33 Top 1-28 is located at Haus im Ennstal, Austria.
Total cost at Apart33 Top 1-28 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Apart33 Top 1-28.
Apart33 Top 1-28 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is located around 23 minutes’ drive from Hopsiland.
The property is approximately 500 m from the city center.
Apart33 Top 1-28 has a single room category: Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Apart33 Top 1-28 speak multiple languages, including German, English, French and Dutch.
A sauna is available on site at Apart33 Top 1-28.
The distance between Apart33 Top 1-28 and Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart is approximately 92 km.





